Zápasy & Výsledky PŘÍPRAVKA

Zápasy & Výsledky PŘÍPRAVKA

09.09.2018 12:45

Březník - Rudíkov

7:0 (5:0) - Bureš Matyáš 2x, Pelán Štěpán 2x, Všianský Nikola, Lechner Tobias, Malý Matyáš

8:4 (5:1) - Pelán Štěpán 4x, Malý Matyáš 2x, Lechner Tobias 2x - Trnka Vítek 4x


15.09.2018 13:30

Rudíkov - Rapotice

4:4 (3:1) - Trnka Vítek 3x, Bouček Adam  - Nekuda David 2x, Žalud Kryštof 2x

1:9 (1:4) - Trnka Vítek - Matoušková Karolína 3x, Patočka Marek 3x, Žalud Kryštof 2x, Chadim Lukáš

26.09.2018 16:30

Hrotovice - Rudíkov

3:1 (1:0) - Hlouch Milan 2x, Trojan Josef - Trnka Vítek

3:1 (0:0) - Hanák Viktor, Hlouch Milan, Trojan Josef - Trnka Vítek

06.10.2018 12:30

Rudíkov - Náměšť n. O. - Vícenice

1:1 (1:1) - Trnka Vítek - Číhal Zdeně

3:5 (1:4) - Trnka Vítek, Nykl Jáchym, Drašar Přemek - Tomek Matyáš 2x, Rous Dominik 2x, Krotká Monika

14.10.2018 10:00

Studenec - Rudíkov

1:5 (0:4) - Komárek Vojtěch - Trnka Vítek 3x, Nykl Jáchy, Teplý Martin

4:4 (2:2) - Komárek Vojtěch 3x, Horká Šarlota - Trnka Vítek 3x, Trnka Jan

28.10.2018 10:00

FŠ Třebíč "B" - Rudíkov

3:7 (1:5) - Matušina Tomáš 2x,  Rozsypal Tobiáš - Trnka Vítek 3x, Nykl Jáchym 2x, Teplý Martin 2x

2:5 (1:3) - Matušina Tomáš, Ševčík Jakub - Trnka Vítek 2x, Trnka Jan 2x, Nykl Jáchym

01.05.2019 15:00

Rudíkov - FŠ Třebíč "B"

3:4 (1:3) - Buršík Matyáš 2x, Trnka Vítek - Ševčík Jakub 2x, Novotný Tomáš, Matušina Tomáš

5:5 (2:2) - Trnka Vítek 5x - Ševčík Jakub 2x, Macek Tomáš 2x, Matušina Tomáš

19.05.2018 17:00

Studenec - Rudíkov

2:4 (1:2) - Kryštofová Jana, Strnad Šimon - Trnka Vítek, Trnka Jan, Teplý Martin, Kudláček Ondřej

3:1 (3:0) - Strnad Matyáš 2x, Tomešek Filip - Nykl Jáchym

12.09.2018 17:00

 Rudíkov - Koněšín

2:2 (2:0) - Trnka Vítek 2x - Špaček Lukáš 2x

1:7 (1:1) - Nykl Jáchym  - Špaček Lukáš 4x, Vídenská Nela, Dobrovolný Ondřej, Králík Petr



21.09.2018 17:00

Pyšel/Budišov-Nárameč - Rudíkov

3:0 (0:0) - Bednář Dominik 2x, Rubák Jan

4:2 (3:2) - Bednář Dominik 3x, Vybíral David  - Trnka Vítek , Nykl Jáchym 

29.09.2018 10:00

Rudíkov - Volný los


10.10.2018 16:00

Rudíkov - Valeč

5:5 (2:3) - Trnka Vítek 3x, Nykl Jáchym 2x - Hadraba Jakub 3x, Mičánek Max 2x

6:1 (4:0) - Teplý Martin 4x, Trnka Vítek 2x - Mičánek Max

20.10.2018 12:00

Rudíkov - Lipník

5:3 (3:1) - Trnka Vítek 3x, Nykl Jáchym, Smolka David (vlastní )   - Hlouch Jaromír 2x, Brabenec Theodor

3:1 (2:0) - Trnka Vítek 2x, Nykl Jáchym - Smolka David

11.04.2019 17:00

Stařeč - Rudíkov

2:3 (1:3) - Barák Tobiáš, Čermák Lukáš - Trnka Vítek 3x

4:1 (1:0) - Barák Tobiáš, Novák Miroslav, Vláčil Matěj 2x - Trnka Vítek

28.04.2019 10:00

Rudíkov - Valeč

11:2 (7:1) - Trnka Vítek 5x, Nykl Jáchym 3x, Bouček Adam 2x, Teplý Martin   -    Mičánek Max, Král Šimon

7:2 (4:1) - Trnka Vítek 3x, Nykl Jáchym, Bouček Adam, Teplý Martin, Kudláček Ondřej - Mičánek Max, Král Šimon

17.05.2018 17:00

Předín - Rudíkov

1:5 (0:2) - Stehlík Ondřej - Trnka Vítek 3x, Trnka Jan, Teplý Martin

1:7 (0:6) - Suchý Daniel - Trnka Vítek 6x, Kudláček Ondřej

24.05.2019 17:00

Rudíkov - Okříšky

4:2 (3:1) - Trnka Vítek 3x, Nykl Jáchym - Tekal Jan

3:2 (1:1) - Trnka Vítek, Trnka Jan, Nykl Jáchym  - Pavelka Matěj, Fiala Pavel